Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of T Road Gala To Rattan Lal Moh. W.No.4
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_228680_104 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 92 REW Rajouri of 2023 Dated 04-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DIV RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreConstt. of t road gala to rattan lal moh. w.no.4
Constt. of t road gala to rattan lal moh. w.no.4
Read moreConstt. of well at shappard gala moh. girdhari lal w.no.5
Constt. of well at shappard gala moh. girdhari lal w.no.5
Read moreConstt. of well at shappard gala moh. girdhari lal w.no.5
Constt. of well at shappard gala moh. girdhari lal w.no.5
Read moreConstt. of t road m road to moh. master lal chand w.no. 6
Constt. of t road m road to moh. master lal chand w.no. 6
Read moreof your Industry type