Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Infront Of Kadumore Bus Stand Radha Mandir At Vestpara In Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samiti,Malda Out Of Fund Xv F.C 2023 24 In Convergence With Sbm Fund,Activity Code 107515433. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Infront Of Kadumore Bus Stand Radha Mandir At Vestpara In Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samiti,Malda Out Of Fund Xv F.C 2023 24 In Convergence With Sbm Fund,Activity Code 107515433. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vestpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980341 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet infront of muchia mahananda tangan bsf chowki in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515124. (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet infront of muchia mahananda tangan bsf chowki in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515124. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infront of babu bazar in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515503. (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet infront of babu bazar in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515503. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near muchia bus stand under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107513990. (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet near muchia bus stand under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107513990. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infront of near chor lakhipur kheya ghat jl no-123, ps no-18 in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107516446. (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet infront of near chor lakhipur kheya ghat jl no-123, ps no-18 in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107516446. (2nd call)
Read moreSub-mersible pump with tank infront of mahadebpur committee pond of muchia g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 92107148
Sub-mersible pump with tank infront of mahadebpur committee pond of muchia g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 92107148
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of radha gobinda mandir of jatradanga g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91452962
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with tank infront of radha gobinda mandir of jatradanga g.p.under old malda panchayat samity, malda out of fund xv f.c. (2024-25 ) activity code- 91452962
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infront near bolatuli kabaristhan,mouza-bolatuli,dag no-1392 jl no-82 ps no12 in mangalbari gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund activity code-107517448 (2
Construction of community toilet infront near bolatuli kabaristhan,mouza-bolatuli,dag no-1392 jl no-82 ps no12 in mangalbari gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund activity code-107517448 (2
Read moreWater facility near urmila haldar house at dakshin charlakshipur muchia gp under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c-2022-23,activity code- 68737973
Water facility near urmila haldar house at dakshin charlakshipur muchia gp under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c-2022-23,activity code- 68737973
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at moulpur phc at moulpur under old malda municipality ,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107689819
Construction of community toilet at moulpur phc at moulpur under old malda municipality ,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107689819
Read moreInstallation of high mast light infront of durga mandir at najarpur of muchia g.p. under old malda panchayat samity, malda. fund-15th f.c., f.y 2024-25, activity code- 92169154.
Installation of high mast light infront of durga mandir at najarpur of muchia g.p. under old malda panchayat samity, malda.fund-15th f.c., f.y 2024-25, activity code- 92169154.
Read moreof your Industry type