Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Volts Brushless Dc Fan Fixed Type 40
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261238 |
|
Reference Number |
54241054 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106553907/viewNitPdf_4805806.pdf |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read more110 volts brushless dc fan fixed type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushless dc railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep, 110 volts dc fixed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volts brushless sensorless dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushless dc fan 110v,dc 400mm sweep fixed type.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushless dc fan 110v,dc 400mm sweep fixed type.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v brushless dc fan fixed type 400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volts brushless sensorless dc railwa [110 volts brushless sensorless dc railway carriage fan fixed type 400 mm sweep as per rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005 (rev-3) with amendment no.-1 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volts brushless sensorless dc railwa [110 volts brushless sensorless dc railway carriage fan fixed type 400 mm sweep as per rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005 (rev-3) with amendment no.-1 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 volts brushless sensorless dc railwa [110 volts brushless sensorless dc railway carriage fan fixed type 400 mm sweep as per rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005 (rev-3) with amendment no.-1 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type