Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
India Toady Ai Boon Or Bane,The Hero Of Tiger Hill,The Kargil Story,Beyond Fear To Stroires On Life
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654731 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abu baker builders | - | 25-02-2024 19:03:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GTAC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 15:20:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S - LONE BROTHERS | - | 25-02-2024 18:57:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MIR ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 19:08:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S - LONE BROTHERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : India Toady AI Boon or Bane,The Hero of Tiger Hill,The Kargil Story,Beyond Fear To Stroires on life | 8031.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Abu baker builders | Item Categories : India Toady AI Boon or Bane,The Hero of Tiger Hill,The Kargil Story,Beyond Fear To Stroires on life | 11038.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : India Toady AI Boon or Bane,The Hero of Tiger Hill,The Kargil Story,Beyond Fear To Stroires on life | 13029.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type