Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Purchesing For Construction Of Wbm Road From, Dhondalgaon Nalegaon Road To Gade Wasti Road,1 Km, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, (G.P. Dhondalgaon), Tq. Vaijapur Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Material Purchesing For Construction Of Wbm Road From, Dhondalgaon Nalegaon Road To Gade Wasti Road,1 Km, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, (G.P. Dhondalgaon), Tq. Vaijapur Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar &Amp#X0d
(Under Mg Nrega Schemes)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1101445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MT/GPDHONDALGAON/2024-25/4 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14383 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP DHONDALGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923299 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under 15th fin scheme 2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreMaterial purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks in ambkika nagar at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks in ambkika nagar at village dhondalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under&#x0d dpc 2024-25(2225-e-572-31) sc and new boudha locality development programme)&#x0d
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of road to waghaladara wasti at nalegaon tq vaijapur
Material purchesing for construction of road to waghaladara wasti at nalegaon tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar (under -dpc 2023-24,(2225-e-572-31)sc and new boudha locality development programme)
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of cement road in barad wasti, at village gadhepimpalgaontq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for construction of cement road in barad wasti, at village gadhepimpalgaontq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d (under dpc 2024-25 (2225-e-572-31) sc and new boudha locality development programme)
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of approach road to zopadpatti at village gadhepimpalgaon tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for construction of approach road to zopadpatti at village gadhepimpalgaon tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of cement concrete road in dhangar wasti, at dagpimpalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for construction of cement concrete road in dhangar wasti, at dagpimpalgaon tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchesing for rc cement road juni ves to navi ves at nadi tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Material purchesing for rc cement road juni ves to navi ves at nadi tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under mg nrega schemes)&#x0d
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of wbm road from dagpimpalgoan to lavande wasti km 0/00 to 1/00 dagpimpalgaon) tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar (under mg nrega schemes)
Material purchesing for construction of wbm road from,&#x0d dagpimpalgaon to lavande wasti, km. 0/00&#x0d to 1/00, (g.p. dagpimpalgaon), tq. vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar &#x0d (under mg nrega schemes)&#x0d
Read moreMaterial purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village nalegaon tq vaijapur
Material purchesing for providing and fixing paving blocks at village nalegaon tq vaijapur
Read moreMaterial purchesing for construction of cement concrete road in choufula ramai nagar at nalegaon tq vaijapur
Material purchesing for construction of cement concrete road&#x0d in chaufula ramai nagar, at nalegaon tq vaijapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar (under -dpc 2023-24,(2225-e-572-31)sc and new boudha locality development programme)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type