Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upvc Pipe 1.5 Inch,Gi Socket 1.5 Inch,Upvc Br Mta 1.5 Inch,Upvc Union 1.5 Inch,Upvc Elbow 1.5 Inch,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3862037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navrang Traders | - | 01-09-2023 15:49:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE AGENCY | - | 01-09-2023 19:39:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navrang Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPVC Pipe 1.5 inch,GI Socket 1.5 inch,UPVC BR MTA 1.5 inch,UPVC Union 1.5 inch,UPVC Elbow 1.5 inch, | 224481.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE AGENCY | Item Categories : UPVC Pipe 1.5 inch,GI Socket 1.5 inch,UPVC BR MTA 1.5 inch,UPVC Union 1.5 inch,UPVC Elbow 1.5 inch, | 254870.00 | L2 |