Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Pc Workstation; Netweb; Comprehensive Maintenance Contr
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4802013
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 19, 2024 22:56
End Date
Expired 02/04/2024

Expired 887 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Ashok Kumar Bakshi
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Bhabha Atomic Research Centre

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C.H.L.INFOTECH 01-04-2024 22:17:58 MSE Disqualified
2 NETWEB TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LIMITED 02-04-2024 15:47:58 N/A Qualified
3 Radhika Enterprises 01-04-2024 20:27:35 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NETWEB TECHNOLOGIES INDIA LIMITED Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PC Workstation; Netweb; Comprehensive Maintenance Contr 1400000.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise