Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Procurement Notice For Pharmaceutical Products 🚑 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Syp Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 Mg, Paracetamol 125 Mg, And Phenylephrine 2.5 Mg, As Well As Syp Iron With Vitamin B12. 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Supplies, Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Paracetamol, Phenylephrine, Iron With Vitamin B12, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syp Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 Mg Paracetamol 125 Mg Phenylephrine 2.5 Mg,Syp Iron With Vitamin B 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/336259 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Syp chlorpheniramine maleate 1 mg paracetamol 125mg phenylephrine 2.5mg,syp iron with vitamin b 12
Read more
Rivaroxaban 2.5mg tab,syp chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg plus paracetamol 125mg plus phenylephrine 2.
Read more
Syp containing minimum chlorpheniramine maleate 1 mg phenylephrine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTonoferon syp,flucold syp paracetamol phenylephrine hcl chlorpheniramine maleate and sodium citrate
Read more
Tonoferon syp,flucold syp paracetamol phenylephrine hcl chlorpheniramine maleate and sodium citrate
Read more
Tonoferon syp,flucold syp paracetamol phenylephrine hcl chlorpheniramine maleate and sodium citrate
Read more
Exemestane 25 mg tab,syp phenylephrine plus chlorpheniramine maleate plus paracetamol common cold,s
Read more
Chlorpheniramine maleate paracetamol phenylephrine oral tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet paracetamol 325 mg+ phenylephrine hydrochloride 2.5 mg+ chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg
Read more
1] drop containing chlorpheniramine maleate [drop containing chlorpheniramine maleate 2mg/ml phenylephrine 5mg/ml (in 15 ml drop)] 2] drop containing chlorpheniramine maleate [drop containing chlorpheniramine maleate 1mg/ml phenylephrine 2.5mg/ml paracetamol 125 mg. (1mg2.5mg125mg) in 15 ml drop]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type