Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cyl Assy For 3.5 Ton,Slave Cyl Assy For 3.5 Ton,Knuckle Bush For 3.5 Ton,Fuel Filter For 3.5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5531582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 13-11-2024 22:32:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2024 20:25:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 13-11-2024 20:57:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,KNUCKLE BUSH FOR 3.5 TON,FUEL FILTER FOR 3.5 | 40151.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,KNUCKLE BUSH FOR 3.5 TON,FUEL FILTER FOR 3.5 | 40325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYL ASSY FOR 3.5 TON,KNUCKLE BUSH FOR 3.5 TON,FUEL FILTER FOR 3.5 | 40521.00 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreOil filter,fuel filter,slave cyl assy,clutch cyl assy,spider bearing,hub seal front,knuckle bush,ac
Read more
Fuel strainer,clutch cyl assy,slave cyl assy,rubber bush lower,assy rear suspension bush upper link
Read more
Wire 8 mm 25 mtr,clutch master cyl assy stallion,clutch master cyl assy 3.5 ton tata,clutch slave c
Read more
Wire 8 mm 25 mtr,clutch master cyl assy stallion,clutch master cyl assy 3.5 ton tata,clutch slave c
Read more
Clutch cyl assy 2 5 ton,clutch cyl kit 2 5 ton,knuckle bearing 2 5 ton,knuckle bush,tie rod army bu
Read more
Slave cyl assy,assy spring brk chamber,knuckle bush,oil filter,fuel filter,fuel water separator
Read more
Fuel pump assy,clutch plate,fan belt 1363,knuckle bush,knuckle brg,needle brg,clutch cyl assy,clutc
Read more
of your Industry type