Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Fcbc Gayatri,Repair Of Motorola Gp 338,Repair Of Fcbc Dyna,Repair Of Matrix Card,Repair O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162560 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | - | 10-11-2023 10:48:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | pargal enterprises | - | 10-11-2023 11:22:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | - | 07-11-2023 21:20:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Repair of FCBC GAYATRI,Repair of Motorola GP 338,Repair of FCBC DYNA,Repair of Matrix Card,Repair o | 112800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | pargal enterprises | Item Categories : Repair of FCBC GAYATRI,Repair of Motorola GP 338,Repair of FCBC DYNA,Repair of Matrix Card,Repair o | 119500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Repair of FCBC GAYATRI,Repair of Motorola GP 338,Repair of FCBC DYNA,Repair of Matrix Card,Repair o | 125650.00 | L3 |