Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ip Cctv 4 Mp Bullet Night Colour Vision Camera,Nvr 16 Channels,Surveillance Hard Disk Drive 2 Tb,Cat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/294621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CITY INFOTECH | Item Categories : IP CCTV 4MP Bullet Night colour vision camera,NVR 16 channels,Surveillance Hard Disk Drive 2TB,Cat | 99515.00 | L1 |
| 2 | XEROGRAPHIC BUSINESS SYSTEMS | Item Categories : IP CCTV 4MP Bullet Night colour vision camera,NVR 16 channels,Surveillance Hard Disk Drive 2TB,Cat | 105431.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MARS SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : IP CCTV 4MP Bullet Night colour vision camera,NVR 16 channels,Surveillance Hard Disk Drive 2TB,Cat | 107600.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ip cctv 4mp bullet night colour vision camera,nvr 16 channels,surveillance hard disk drive 2tb,cat
Read more
Ip cctv 4mp bullet night colour vision camera,nvr 16 channels,surveillance hard disk drive 2tb,cat
Read more
Ip cctv 4mp bullet night colour vision camera,nvr 16 channels,surveillance hard disk drive 2tb,cat
Read more
4mp ip bullet color night vision camera,16 channels double sata nvr network video recorder,8tb hard
Read more
Ip camera bullet 4 mp with night vision,ip camera dome 4mp with night vision,nvr 32 channel,poe 16
Read more
32 port nvr,night vision hd 2mp bullet camera - ip,4tb internal hard disk surveillance,5 poe switch
Read more
8mp ptz ip camera,4mp ip camera,64 channel nvr,4 channel nvr,1tb surveillance hdd,2tb surveillance
Read more
4mp ip bullet camera,nvr 8 port supports4mp camera,2tb hard disk for cctv,ups 600va for nvr power b
Read more
of your Industry type