Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Deionizing Services For Ministry Of Railways 🚇 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For Complete Deionizing Services For Zone No 11, Jurisdiction Of Sse (W) Bayana, Excluding Choti Udai To Bayana, Including, For The Financial Year 2024 2025. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 202,500. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Detailed Tender Documents Must Be Referred To For Comprehensive Project Details. Keywords: Deionizing Services, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Emd, Jabalpur, Zone No 11, Sse (W) Bayana, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services Through General Minor Unit (Gmu) At Kanpur Central Railway Station Platform No. 08/09
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74920930 |
|
Reference Number |
61-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 95100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/012025/79213356/viewNitPdf_4816612.pdf |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at kanpur central railway station platform no. 08/09.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at kanpur central railway station platform no. 08/09
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 09/10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu-women) at prayagraj jn. railway station platform no. 07/08.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services through general minor unit (gmu) at subedarganj railway station platform no. 06.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type