Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (Def) 2 Kl P/N 886399000063
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAGDALPUR MOTORS (COMMERCIAL) PRIVATE LIMITED
245000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE ADBLUE INDUSTRIES | Make : EAGLE ADBLUE INDUSTRIES Model : EAGLE ADBLUE Title : EAGLE ADBLUE | 08-11-2023 12:53:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL AD BLUE AUS 32 | 08-11-2023 11:46:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INDILUBE PETRO SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INDILUBE PETRO SPECIALITIES PVT. LTD. Model : IL/DEF Title : DURA AUS XP 3200 DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID | 08-11-2023 12:32:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JAGDALPUR MOTORS (COMMERCIAL) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TATA MOTORS LIMITED Model : TATA MOTOR VEHICLES Title : TATA GENUINE DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) 2KL P/N 886399000063 | 20-11-2023 15:47:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Mahija Biofuel Industries | Make : BLUEFLEET Model : BLUEFLEET DEF 200 LTRS PACK Title : DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID | 30-10-2023 14:41:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDALPUR MOTORS (COMMERCIAL) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) 2KL P/N 886399000063 | 245000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TATA GENUINE DIESEL EXHAUST FLUID (DEF) 2KL P/N 886399000063 | TATA MOTORS LIMITED | TATA MOTOR VEHICLES | 2 | ₹ 245000.000 |
Diesel exhaust fluid (def)
Procurement of def (diesel exhaust fluid) for ashok leyland make mobile service van (model no.ea1920/48 h co) working at ocp3, rg2
Read moreDiesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid,15w - 40 diesel
Read more
Diesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid 1,diesel exhaust fluid 2,diesel exhaust fluid 3,diesel ex
Read more
Diesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid 1,diesel exhaust fluid 2,diesel exhaust fluid 3,diesel ex
Read more
Diesel exhaust fluid,diesel exhaust fluid 1,diesel exhaust fluid 2,diesel exhaust fluid 3,diesel ex
Read more
Procurement of diesel exhaust fluid (def) aus33 for vehicles of rg3
Procurement of diesel exhaust fluid (def) aus33 for vehicles of rg3
Read moreof your Industry type