Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Remaning Work Of Approach Of 3 X18.75 Hl Bridge At Chulihari Over Kumhari River
Description
Remaning Work Of Approach Of 3 X18.75 Hl Bridge At Chulihari Over Kumhari River
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ECBIH_132461_1
Reference
Number
NAB-24-BIHARSHARIF-01
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BIHARSHARIF
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208137

Start Date February 28, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.