Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60 Ft Bathing Ghat Along Rulaheri Sarasvati Tributory Near Village Mughalwali On The Bank Of Sarasvati River
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60 Ft Bathing Ghat Along Rulaheri Sarasvati Tributory Near Village Mughalwali On The Bank Of Sarasvati River
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_439632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20255782D3B4 8462 4867 B7DF FBB872BE3A7F463IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagadhri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516982 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near
Construction of 60 ft bathing ghat along rulaheri sarasvati tributory near village mughalwali on the bank of sarasvati river
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Construction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Construction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Construction of 02 nos water bodies along with ghat on rulaheri sarasvati tributory
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and temporary bund along bank of sarasvati river near azat ashram
Construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall &#x0d and temporary bund along bank of sarasvati river near azat ashram at bilaspur-sadhoura road in block bilaspur distt. yamuna nagar
Read moreWork of strengthening of l/s bank u/s rd 5400 of rulaheri sarasvati tributory in a length of 400 ft by providing stone pitching in village challour after flood 2023
Work of strengthening of l/s bank u/s rd 5400 of rulaheri sarasvati tributory in a length of 400 ft by providing stone pitching in village challour after flood 2023
Read moreConstruction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river near village/block- babain, distt.- kurukshetra
Construction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river near village/block- babain, distt.- kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village -tatka, block-babain, distt.- kurukshetra
Construction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village -tatka, block-babain, distt.- kurukshetra
Read moreConstruction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village bhagwanpur , block-babain, distt.-kurukshetra.
Construction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village bhagwanpur , block-babain, distt.-kurukshetra.
Read moreConstruction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village bint, block-babain , distt. kurukshetra
Construction of single side bathing ghat at sarasvati river in village bint, block-babain , distt. kurukshetra
Read moreof your Industry type