Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨🔬 Procurement Opportunity For Mri Contrast Agent And Laser Film 📊 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of 'Inj Macrocyclic Ionic Gadolinium Based Contrast Agent For Mri' In 10 Ml Vials And 'Dry View Laser Film Dve 14 X10'. 🗓️ Deadline: July 13, 2024, 9:00 Am Bids Should Be Comprehensive, Detailing The Quality, Pricing, And Delivery Schedule Of The Requested Medical Imaging Supplies. Keywords: Mri Contrast Agent, Gadolinium Based, Laser Film, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Macrocyclic Ionic Gadolinum Based Contrast Agent For Mri 10 Ml Vial,Dry View Lasr Film Dve 14 X1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5030699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 13:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOWDHARY PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 13-07-2024 08:58:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLORENCE INDIA | - | 12-07-2024 17:21:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPERIAL SURGICALS | - | 24-06-2024 15:48:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | K G NATH PHARMA AND SURGICALS | - | 13-07-2024 00:13:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S ALLEX MEDICAL SYSTEM | - | 09-07-2024 12:15:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/s NEW LIFE GUARD DRUGS | - | 13-07-2024 16:52:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S R.S TRADING | - | 12-07-2024 18:42:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | - | 13-07-2024 08:16:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | REGE IMAGING AND CINE FILMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-07-2024 17:40:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
Inj macrocyclic ionic gadolinum based contrast agent for mri 10 ml vial,dry view laser films dve 14
Read more
Inj macrocyclic ionic gadolinium based contrast agent for mri 10 ml vial,high glossy thermal printe
Read more
Inj macrocyclic ionic gadolinium based contrast agent for mri 10 ml vial,high glossy thermal printe
Read more
Inj macrocyclic ionic gadolinium based contrast agent for mri 10 ml vial,high glossy thermal printe
Read more
Inj macrocyclic ionic gadolinium based contrast agent for mri 10ml vial,ecg roll for agilent page w
Read more
Ionic, non ionic ct contrast media and mri contrast media
Ionic, non ionic ct contrast media and mri contrast media
Read moreIonic, non ionic ct contrast media and mri contrast media
Ionic, non ionic ct contrast media and mri contrast media
Read moreof your Industry type