Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Mirzapur Fee Plaza At Km 14.600 On Nh 752 C For Pachore Shujalpur Section From Km 2.700 To Km 33.000 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Mirzapur Fee Plaza At Km 14.600 On Nh 752 C For Pachore Shujalpur Section From Km 2.700 To Km 33.000 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_166963_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Mirzapur FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.