Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer (M303472 Rev: M) P/N: 950 As02374,Sys. Protection Valve P/N: 452 As02526,Double Check Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3958682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CROMPTON TRADING COMPANY | Make : ZF WABCO Model : WABCO 4324150190 Title : AIR DRIER (WABCO -4324150190 | 19-09-2023 13:38:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MINDA NABTESCO AUTOMOTIVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Minda Nabtesco Automotive private limited Model : AIR DRIER Title : AIR DRIER | 23-09-2023 10:35:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type