Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 20cm,Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 10cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
R.B. & Son's Trading CompanyR.B. & Son's Trading CompanyR.B. & Son's Trading Com...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIETTE HEALTH CARE & DIAGNOSTICS | Make : ARIETTE Model : ARIETTE Title : MICRO POROUS TAPE | 17-09-2023 21:41:22 | Central / State PSUs | Evaluated |
| 2 | MAUSAM ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm x 20cm | 28-09-2023 22:21:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 3 | MEDICARE HYGIENE LIMITED | Make : MEDIPAD Model : Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 20cm (MEDIPAD) Title : Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 20cm (MEDIPAD) | 28-09-2023 14:34:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 4 | R.B. & Son's Trading Company | Make : OM CARE Model : OM CARE Title : COMBINE DRESSING | 27-09-2023 11:08:27 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUNRIA BIOSCIENCE LLP | Make : NA Model : Surgical Dressing Pad Title : Surgical Dressing Pad | 20-09-2023 17:16:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Evaluated |
| 6 | THE STERLING SURGICAL CO | Make : STERLING Model : Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 20cm Title : Surgical Dressing Pad 10cm X 20cm | 18-09-2023 15:37:35 | BIS License | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMBINE DRESSONG | OM CARE | OM CARE | 60000 | ₹ 256800.000 |
| COMBINE DRESSING | OM CARE | OM CARE | 40000 | ₹ 272800.000 |
| COMBINE DRESSING | OM CARE | OM CARE | 10000 | ₹ 68200.000 |
| COMBINE DRESSONG | OM CARE | OM CARE | 15000 | ₹ 64200.000 |
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Supply of x-ray items and chemicals to district health and fw office haveri
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGovt budget tender supplying of hospital consumables and x ray films to general hospital bagepalli
Govt budget tender supplying of hospital consumables and x ray films to general hospital bagepalli
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreof your Industry type