Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 3 Items Of 250 Nb Knife Gate Valve Spares
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 3 Items Of 250 Nb Knife Gate Valve Spares
|
| Organisation | NLC Tamilnadu Power Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2324110152 |
|
Reference Number |
2324110152 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/nib/specification/2324110152 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreSupply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu, chikkamagaluru
Supply of food items & other items to govt ccis & gsaa- dcpu chikkamagaluru
Read moreProcurment of essential drugs and other items
Procurment of essential drugs and other items
Read moreProviding pharmacy required items to dept of dhfws kanakapura
Providing pharmacy required items to dept of dhfws kanakapura
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProcurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Procurment and intallation of items for providing internet connection facility
Read moreof your Industry type