Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reinvited For Construction Of Ht Metering Room/ Sub Station For 650 Sft. Area Houses For Class Iii In Pgims, Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Reinvited For Construction Of Ht Metering Room/ Sub Station For 650 Sft. Area Houses For Class Iii In Pgims, Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_342379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202432305B56 FE3C 4920 A238 CADE4A165750654BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD4 PWD Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreReinvited for construction of ht metering room/ sub station for 650 sft. area houses for class-iii in pgims, rohtak.
Reinvited for construction of ht metering room/ sub station for 650 sft. area houses for class-iii in pgims, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of ht metering room/ sub station for 650 sft. area houses for class-iii in pgims, rohtak.
Construction of ht metering room/ sub station for 650 sft. area houses for class-iii in pgims, rohtak.
Read moreConstruction of road and parking for houses of class-iii staff (650 sft.) (g plus 6) in pgims, rohtak (g-i).
Construction of road and parking for houses of class-iii staff (650 sft.) (g plus 6) in pgims, rohtak (g-i).
Read moreReinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2024 25
Reinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2024 25
Read moreReinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Reinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Read moreReinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Reinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Read moreReinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Reinvited for ar to 14j type houses in pgims rohtak for the year 2023 24
Read moreReinvited for construction of pathway to two dustbins near 14j type houses in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for construction of pathway to two dustbins near 14j type houses in pgims rohtak
Read moreConstruction of houses for class-iii staff (650 sft area) in uhs, rohtak (providing distribution system, cabling and meter box panel for houses only)
Provision of 200-250amp mccb, dp mccb 16-43amp, plate earthing, hdpe pipe, 16sqm 3 core armored cable and 14 way energy meter feeder panel has been taken in the estimate.
Read moreof your Industry type