Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sedan Honda Amaze Swift Dzire Or Equivalent Vehicle Local Duty 5hrs 40 Km Qty 10 Nos,Sedan Honda Am
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3473984 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANGOTRI TOUR & TRAVELS | - | 20-06-2023 19:21:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM SALES & SERVICES | - | 20-06-2023 12:25:58 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAWANSOOT TRAVELLING COMMUNICATION | - | 20-06-2023 11:44:52 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SALES & SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sedan Honda Amaze Swift Dzire or equivalent vehicle local duty 5hrs 40 Km qty 10 Nos,Sedan Honda Am | 1410077.50 | L1 |
| 2 | GANGOTRI TOUR & TRAVELS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sedan Honda Amaze Swift Dzire or equivalent vehicle local duty 5hrs 40 Km qty 10 Nos,Sedan Honda Am | 1480997.50 | L2 |
| 3 | PAWANSOOT TRAVELLING COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sedan Honda Amaze Swift Dzire or equivalent vehicle local duty 5hrs 40 Km qty 10 Nos,Sedan Honda Am | 1692920.00 | L3 |
Ac sedan car swift dzire equivalent,ac sedan car swift dzire equivalent,ac sedan car swift dzire eq
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 1 ac sedan car etios swift dzire honda amaze or equivalent 2 a
Read more
1.sedan maruti swift dzire or equivalent,sedan maruti swift dzire or equivalent,muv maruti eartiga
Read more
Hiring of nac sedan swift dzire equivalent for 10 hrs or 100 kms,hiring of nac sedan swift dzire eq
Read more
Hiring of nac sedan swift dzire equivalent for 10 hrs or 100 kms,hiring of nac sedan swift dzire eq
Read more
Hiring of nac sedan swift dzire equivalent for 10 hrs or 100 kms,hiring of nac sedan swift dzire eq
Read more
Custom bid for services - monthly rental basis maruti swift dzire or honda amaze or toyota etios o
Read more
Hiring of vehicle (maruti swift dzire, hyundai xcent, honda amaze, maruti ertiga) with a.c. for welfare board use.
Hiring of vehicle (maruti swift dzire, hyundai xcent, honda amaze, maruti ertiga) with a.c. for welfare board use.
Read moreof your Industry type