Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Panel Consisting With 4 Pole Acb 630 A, 50k A, Microprocessor Based
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106508322 |
|
Reference Number |
IG245118 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508322/viewNitPdf_4754174.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt panel consisting with 4-pole draw-out acb 630a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt panel consisting with 4-pole
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt panel consisting of 12kv 18.4ka, 630a indoor type incoming microprocessor based vcb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt panel consisting with 4-pole mccb 400a,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLt pdb panel 630a tp acb outdoor type,lt pdb panel 2000a tp acb for a type,lt pdb panel 2000a tp ac
Read more
3 pole acb with microprocessor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more67.00.00.354.9 panel vrf 400a tpn 50ka mccb,67.00.00.355.9 panel vrf 630a tpn 50ka mccb,67.00.00.35
Read more
Supply, installation and commissioning lt amf panel along with mseb incomer 1000a pole acb and dg incomer 800a 4 pole acb
Supply, installation and commissioning lt amf panel along with mseb incomer 1000a pole acb and dg incomer 800a 4 pole acb
Read moreSupply of lt distribution panel consisting of 400a mccb 4 pole 50 ka .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type