Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Main Sewer Line From Sector 38/39 Dividing Road To Rajeev Chowk Disposal, Under Mcg
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Main Sewer Line From Sector 38/39 Dividing Road To Rajeev Chowk Disposal, Under Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_397811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247842A461 A232 481D 8486 891356D9AB7F285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 38100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=474146 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreCleaning acleaning and desilting of sewer line in all pockets of sector 38 ward 28 gurugram under mcg areand desilting of sewer line in all pockets of sector 38 ward 28 gurugram under mcg area
Cleaning and desilting of sewer line in all pockets of sector 38 ward 28 gurugram under mcg area
Read moreDesilting of sewer main lines
Desilting of sewer lines using bucket cleaning method at various locations i.e., outlet points, site- 3, under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m division-vi.
Read moreDesilting of sewer main lines
Desilting of sewer lines and manholes of harigate, b.s.maqtha, m.s.maqtha and raj nagar under somajiguda section, sd-iii, o and m division-vi.
Read moreDesilting of main sewer lin...
Desilting of main sewer lines of size 450m, 600mm along 24 mtr wide road in sector 21 and master sewer line of size 800mm and 1000mm i/d along master road between sec 21/22 and 22/23 by high power super sucker machine with cctv survey
Read moreEstimate for cleaning and de silting of main sewer line in green belt from bikaner chowk to 37 disposal under mcg, recall
Estimate for cleaning and de silting of main sewer line in green belt from bikaner chowk to 37 disposal under mcg, recall
Read moreDesilting of existing trunk sewer main line
Desilting of existing trunk sewer main line between manhole to manhole by using bucket cleaning method from 19-2-21/22/a, near khizra hotel, kalapather to 19-2-127/1/10, kalapather police station under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (2nd recall)
Read moreDesilting of existing trunk sewer main line
Desilting of existing sewer main line between manhole to manhole by using bucket cleaning method from 192 21/2/c/1, via 19-2-19-2-21/10/3/a, aziz kirana store to 19-2-24/20/7/6, fatima hospital under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (2nd recall)
Read moreDesilting of existing trunk sewer main line
Desilting of existing trunk sewer main line between manhole to manhole by using bucket cleaning method from 19-2-18/a/15/4, misrigunj x road via 19-2-18/6/a to 149/srt, abdullah shahi dargah under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (2nd recall)
Read moreDesilting of existing trunk sewer main line
Desilting of existing trunk sewer main line between manhole to manhole by using bucket cleaning method from 19-2-24/3/12 near king darbar hotel to 19-2-134/a/3 near al-safa dairy tadban labour adda under chandulal baradari section, sub division-iv of operations and maintenance division-i (2nd recall)
Read moreof your Industry type