Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpvc Pipe 1 Inch,Cpvc Pipe .75 Inch,Cpvc Socket 1 Inch,Cpvc Socket .75 Inch,Cpvc L Socket 1 Inch,Cp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/312218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANORAMA SUPPLIER AND SERVICES | Item Categories : cpvc Pipe 1 Inch,cpvc Pipe .75 Inch,cpvc Socket 1 Inch,cpvc Socket .75 Inch,cpvc L Socket 1 Inch,cp | 281436.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VISHAL AGENCIES | Item Categories : cpvc Pipe 1 Inch,cpvc Pipe .75 Inch,cpvc Socket 1 Inch,cpvc Socket .75 Inch,cpvc L Socket 1 Inch,cp | 281852.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : cpvc Pipe 1 Inch,cpvc Pipe .75 Inch,cpvc Socket 1 Inch,cpvc Socket .75 Inch,cpvc L Socket 1 Inch,cp | 327122.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCpvc pipe 1 inch,cpvc pipe .75 inch,cpvc socket 1 inch,cpvc socket .75 inch,cpvc l socket 1 inch,cp
Read more
1 inch pvc ball cock,.75 cpvc pipe,0.75 cpvc elbow,.75 cpvc tee,.75x 0.5 cpvc brass tee,.75x 0.5 cp
Read more
Cpvc elbow .75 inch,cpvc brass elbow.75inch,cpvc tee .75 inch,cpvc brass tee .75 inch,cpvc socket p
Read more
Cpvc pipe 3 inch dia,cpvc pipe 2 inch dia,cpvc pipe 1.25 inch dia,cpvc socket,cpvc socket,cpvc sock
Read more
Cpvc pipe,cpvc pipe,cpvc pipe,cpvc socket,cpvc socket,cpvc socket,cpvc l bow,cpvc t,cpvc t,cpvc gat
Read more
Cpvc pipe 1 inch,cpvc pipe 3 bye 4,pvc pipe 3 inch,cp waste 9 inch,waste pipe,cpvc elbow 1 inch,cpv
Read more
Cpvc pipe 2 inch,cpvc tee 2 inch x 1 inch,cpvc elbow 2 inch,cpvc tee 2 inch,cpvc socket 2 inch,cpvc
Read more
of your Industry type