Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1600198099 Sinter Cooler Outer Side Wall,1600198098 Sinter Cooler Inner Side Wall,1600198097 Sinter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5200587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IPM ENGINEERING LIMITED | Make : IPM Model : SINTER COOLER OUTER SIDE WALL Title : SINTER COOLER OUTER SIDE WALL | 30-07-2024 17:30:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MONO ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : MONO ENGINEERING WORKS Model : SINTER COOLER SUB ASSEMBLY:INNER SIDE WALLS DRAWIN Title : SINTER COOLER SUB ASSEMBLY: INNER SIDE WALLS DRAWING NO. : C_ FZL0_ AS_ 421_ B2-M2_ DLZ001_ EN_ S1_ R02_ IS_ A0_ D | 03-08-2024 16:38:32 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SIMPLEX CASTINGS LIMITED | Make : SIMPLEX CASTINGS LIMITED Model : OUTER SIDE WALLS 421.B1 Title : OUTER SIDE WALLS 421. B1 | 30-07-2024 18:41:41 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read more1600198099 sinter cooler outer side wall,1600198098 sinter cooler inner side wall,1600198097 sinter
Read more
of your Industry type