Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📄 Procurement Notice: Office Supplies For The Department Of Military Affairs 📐 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Office Essentials. 🖋️ Required Items Include: A4 Paper Pilot Pen Pen Reynolds Pen Use And Through Stapler Small Stapler Pin Small Stapler Large Bid Submissions Must Be Received By July 22, 2024, At 2:00 Pm. ⏰ Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Specifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Needs. Keywords: Office Supplies, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, A4 Paper, Pilot Pen, Pen Reynolds, Pen Use And Through, Stapler Small, Stapler Pin Small, Stapler Large, Procurement Bid, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,Pilot Pen,Pen Reynolds,Pen Use And Through,Stapler Small,Stapler Pin Small,Stapler Large,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5106807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
A4 paper,paper legal,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,pilot pen v 5 blue,pilot pen v 5 red,pilot
Read more
Reynolds pen,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,file cover,paper a4,paper legal,register,pencil,dr
Read more
Stapler small hd 10,stapler large,small stapler pin,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v5 blue,uniball eye
Read more
Uniball pen,uniball pen,parker pen ink,reynolds pen blue,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,flag s
Read more
Pen ordinary,pen reynolds lexi,pencil box,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,permanent marker blac
Read more
Pen ordinary,pen reynolds lexi,pencil box,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,permanent marker blac
Read more
Photostat paper a4,photostat paper fs,stapler large hd 45,large stapler pin,small stapler pin,pilot
Read more
File cover,white file cover,stapler pin small,stapler pin large,pilot pen blue,pilot pen refill blu
Read more
of your Industry type