Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.286/24 Construction Of Buds Rehabilitation Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.286/24 Construction Of Buds Rehabilitation Centre In Kakkodi Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 18818 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063003 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 35/2024-25 buds rehabilitation centre maintenance ,ward-9&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally bp -project no so 187/25- buds school,madavoor.- electrification of buds school rehabilitation centre - madavoor.-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation centre renovation - making disabled and baby friendly
Annual plan-71/23-24-buds rehabilitation&#x0d centre renovation - making disabled and baby&#x0d friendly
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp buds rehabilitation centre rennovation pro 243
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.286/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.286/25
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no. 286/24
Chokkunnu narimadachola road re-tarring in ward no. 08
Read moreAnnual plan-payyavoor gp project no.176/2024-25-electrification for buds school building
Annual plan-payyavoor gp project no.176/2024-25-electrification for buds school building
Read moreKarulai gp annual plan 2024 25 providing drinking water facilities in ambalappady health subcenter project no 286 24 25
Karulai gp annual plan 2024 25 providing drinking water facilities in ambalappady health subcenter project no 286 24 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 - completion of buds school project no s0199/25- thiruvilwamala g.p -electrification for buds school building and kitchen block
Annual plan-2024-25 - completion of buds school project no s0199/25- thiruvilwamala g.p -electrification for buds school building and kitchen block
Read moreof your Industry type