Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Anandabazar To Shantipur Road(l 13.00km) Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/S.H Construction Of R.C.C Protection Wall And Pucca Drain Etc At Near Thailik Para Bailley Bridge.
|
| Description |
Urgent Mtc Of Road From Anandabazar To Shantipur Road(l 13.00km) Under Dasda Sub Division,Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2025 26/S.H Construction Of R.C.C Protection Wall And Pucca Drain Etc At Near Thailik Para Bailley Bridge.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/EE/KCP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dasda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63017 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent mtc of road from anandabazar to shantipur road(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 9.00km.
Urgent mtc of road from anandabazar to shantipur road(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 9.00km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.90km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda (l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.00km to 0.100km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 0.100km to 0.200km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Urgent mtc of kn road to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.200km to 9.300km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Urgent mtc of road kanchanpur to dasda(l-13.00km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c drain at satnala bazar from portion 9.10km to 9.20km.
Read moreUrgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of road side pucca drain etc. portion from ch 9.00km to ch 10.0km
Urgent mtc of dasda-anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of road side pucca drain etc. portion from ch 9.00km to ch 10.0km
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from dasda-anandabazar to dasda-baganpara road via sonapur under dasda sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-25
Sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat and pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 0.00km to ch. 0.350 km(l-0.350 km).
Read moreUrgent mtc of road from shantipur to bhandarima road(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 1.50 km.
Urgent mtc of road from shantipur to bhandarima road(l-3.80km) under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall at ch 1.50 km.
Read moreMtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.50km.
Mtc of road from kambaltilla bazar to anandabazar road under dasda sub-division,pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26/s.h construction of r.c.c retaining wall and pucca drain etc. at ch 2.50km.
Read moreof your Industry type