Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Jal/Sadar/Mgp/5 Th Sfc/04/23 24
|
| Description |
Repairing Bituminous Road From Kadobarihat To Alok Roy S House (1st Part) Under 5th Sfc, Under Mandalghat Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 66809673 A/C 5 Th Sfc (Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/JAL/SADAR/MGP/5TH SFC/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONDALGHAT GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396662 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreWb/jal/sadar/mgp/5th sfc/06/24-25/5
Construction of cc drain behind house of mojammel hoque at sansad no. v, under mandalghat gram panchayat, under 15th fc, activity id 89021044
Read moreWb/jal/raj/ mgp/13/5th sfc/23-24/4
Construction of cc road from badal roy house to abhindhar roy house at menghora.
Read moreWb/jal/sadar/mgp/sfc/5/24-25
Construction of cc road from house of mantu roy to dipu roy at torolpara sansad, under mandalghat gram panchayat, under 5th sfc. activity id 89019514
Read moreWb/jal/sadar/mgp/15th fc 5th sfc /01/25-26/1
Installation of water reservoir at h/o kulen roy at bamanpara part no. xii, under mandalghat gram panchayat, under 15th fc (tied), activity id109141492
Read more18/5th sfc/mgp/23-24 sl-03
Construction of cc road from the house of nidram sarkar to sukanta roy at bhuadanga mouza-pathar oltara,jl-178,plot-178 to 178 under sansad-xii under mangalpura gp
Read moreWb/jal/sadar/mgp/15th fc/04/24-25/5
Construction of 1200 mm dia humepipe culvert at brahmmator para in front of chandan dey s house&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWb/how/bj/da i gp/nit 04/5th sfc/ 23-24
Installation of community waste bin in different sansad of durgapur abhoynagar 1 g.p under bally jagacha dev block
Read moreof your Industry type