Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Retaning Wall Nh 211 To Sulibhanjan Road Odr 130 Km 4/750 To 5/500 At Sulibhanjan Tal. Khultabad
Description
&Amp#X0d Construction Of Retaning Wall Nh 211 To Sulibhanjan Road Odr 130 Km 4/750 To 5/500 At Sulibhanjan Tal. Khultabad&Amp#X0d
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1239366_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 30 FOR 2025-26
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 85000
Tender Value -
Place KHULTABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138304

Start Date November 03, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2025

Expired 294 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.