Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Grass Wire,Toilet Paper Stand,Corner Stand,Flex Quick,Towel Stand,Hand Towel,Big Towel,Mirror,Hand
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5034348
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 11, 2024 00:59
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARNA TRADERS - 18-06-2024 10:37:27 MII MSE Qualified
2 BINA GHOSH - 18-06-2024 10:33:04 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S.MATA VAISHNO DEVI ENTERPRISE - 18-06-2024 10:27:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S.MATA VAISHNO DEVI ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Grass Wire,Toilet Paper Stand,Corner Stand,Flex Quick,Towel Stand,Hand Towel,Big Towel,Mirror,Hand 22835.00 L1
2 BINA GHOSH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Grass Wire,Toilet Paper Stand,Corner Stand,Flex Quick,Towel Stand,Hand Towel,Big Towel,Mirror,Hand 23840.00 L2
3 AARNA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Grass Wire,Toilet Paper Stand,Corner Stand,Flex Quick,Towel Stand,Hand Towel,Big Towel,Mirror,Hand 26130.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise