Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc At Madhudanga Bauri Para , Awc No 19335220605 Mouza Madhudanga, Madantore G.P. Under Jamuria Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc At Madhudanga Bauri Para , Awc No 19335220605 Mouza Madhudanga, Madantore G.P. Under Jamuria Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/BDOJ/2023(2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1350 |
| EMD | 26632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMURIA BLOCK OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc at 36 gonda shibtala bauri para awc (awc code 19648220107) shyamla gp, jamuria dev. block
Construction of awc at 36 gonda shibtala bauri para awc (awc code 19648220107) shyamla gp, jamuria dev. block
Read moreConstruction of drain from pwd road to masjid at madhudanga village in madantore g.p under jamuria panchayat samiti
Construction of drain from pwd road to masjid at madhudanga village in madantore g.p under jamuria panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of sibram mondal to towards ronapukur at sattore village in madantore g.p under jamuria dev. block
Construction of pcc road from house of sibram mondal to towards ronapukur at sattore village in madantore g.p under jamuria dev. block
Read moreRepairing of icds center at madantore ruidaspara in madantore gram panchayat under jamuria development block
Repairing of icds center at madantore ruidaspara in madantore gram panchayat under jamuria development block
Read moreBalance works sinking of rig bore tube well with submersible pump and allied works at choladanga f.p. school in madantore g.p under jamuria dev. block
Sinking of rig bore tube well with submersible pump and allied works
Read moreRepairing of road from jamuria to madhudanga within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25.
Repairing of road from jamuria to madhudanga within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from i.c.d.s center to house of nitya bauri at kari para in churulia g.p. under jamuria development block, under apas
Construction of pcc road from i.c.d.s center to house of nitya bauri at kari para in churulia g.p. under jamuria development block, under apas
Read morereparing for six number awc namely khanpur awc darjipara awc mahipara awc bagan para awc godam para awc jalibaganpara awc under margram i gp under ram ii dev block
reparing for six number awc namely khanpur awc darjipara awc mahipara awc bagan para awc godam para awc jalibaganpara awc under margram i gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bahadurpur marriage hall in bahadurpur g.p under jamuria dev. block
Repairing and renovation of bahadurpur marriage hall in bahadurpur g.p under jamuria dev. block
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well with submersible pump and allied works for jambad village in madantore g.p under jamuria development block
Sinking of rig bore tube well with submersible pump and allied works for jambad village in madantore g.p under jamuria development block
Read moreof your Industry type