Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hard Disk 1 Tb,Dvd Writer Compact,Printer Gear Set,Processor Fan,Paper Pick Up Roller Hp 1108
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 14-02-2024 09:52:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | pargal enterprises | - | 14-02-2024 10:00:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SK Enterprises | - | 21-02-2024 19:08:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SN DefTech | - | 14-02-2024 09:56:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hard Disk 1TB,DVD Writer compact,Printer gear set,Processor fan,Paper pick up roller HP 1108 | 9822.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SN DefTech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hard Disk 1TB,DVD Writer compact,Printer gear set,Processor fan,Paper pick up roller HP 1108 | 10420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | pargal enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hard Disk 1TB,DVD Writer compact,Printer gear set,Processor fan,Paper pick up roller HP 1108 | 12008.00 | L3 |