Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Lane At Pandit Mohalla Arodha
|
| Description |
Const Of Lane At Pandit Mohalla Arodha
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_220413_24 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.51 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 08/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Construction of moulana azad model school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gafahar khan mohalla, chintamani road, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10a
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type