Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamping Bush For Delivery Valve Assembly For Kpc Make 3 Hc 55 Compressor As Per Kpc Pt. No.0910060900.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106791983 |
|
Reference Number |
01251610 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106791983/viewNitPdf_5073889.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091.003.350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder liner for 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 0910030350.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrank case for kpc make memu compressor model no. 3hc 55 kpc part no. 0910110100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 54 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 36 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, kpc make air compressor type 3hc-55, 36 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of valve for kpc make 3 hc 55 compressor consisting of 2 items as under: (1) suction valve assly. to kpc pt no.09101385.50 qty= 3 nos. (2) delivery valve assly. to kpc pt no. 0910138650 qty= 3 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kits for 18 months of compressor type 3hc-55 of m/s kpc- part no. 0912012400.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePercent u201c oil filter assembly for 3 hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no. 091.00.700.00 . percent u201d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type