Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periyakulam Municipality 15th Cfc 2023 2024 Renewal Of Bt Surface Road To Thandupalayam Pallivasal Ist Street (124016 R284), Thotty Colony Main Road (124014 R289) In Periyakulam Municipality
|
| Description |
Periyakulam Municipality 15th Cfc 2023 2024 Renewal Of Bt Surface Road To Thandupalayam Pallivasal Ist Street (124016 R284), Thotty Colony Main Road (124014 R289) In Periyakulam Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1122/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL OFFICE, PERIYAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15 cfc renewal bt road at punjai puliampatti municipality
Renewal bt road at barathidasan street n s src school road n s street 2 src school parallel road srt back side street 2 to 9 bs sundram to manikkam street junction elango street periyar street and bharathidhasan joint street in ppy
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface at west pallivasal st in sengottai municipality
Providing renewal bt surface at west pallivasal st in sengottai municipality
Read more15th cfc - renewal bt
Renewal bt road at annur road 074014s044,ambedkar colony 074015s046,g.m.r.c.school road-4 074026r276, nadoor ad colony 074033r387,muniyappan kovil sandu 074033s064 at mettupalayam municipality
Read morePeriyakulam municipality - sfc 2023-2024 - improvement of bt surface road to adupalam road (124020r145), jamindhar padasalai (124020r147), ambethkar main road (koyya thoopu) (124013r313) in periyakulam municipality
Periyakulam municipality - sfc 2023-2024 - improvement of bt surface road to adupalam road (124020r145), jamindhar padasalai (124020r147), ambethkar main road (koyya thoopu) (124013r313) in periyakulam municipality
Read more15th cfc - relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Read more15th cfc - relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Read more15th cfc - relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Read more15th cfc - relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Relaying bt road in kadayanallur municipality
Read moreArakkonam municipality-15th cfc untied 23-24 -bt road-package3
Arakkonam municipality-15th cfc untied 23-24 -bt road-package3
Read morePerambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Perambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Read moreof your Industry type