Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporarily Repairs To Exsiting Bridge D/S Apron On Amlad Mod Borad Shahada Road Sh 1 Km.30/200 (Gomai River) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Temporarily Repairs To Exsiting Bridge D/S Apron On Amlad Mod Borad Shahada Road Sh 1 Km.30/200 (Gomai River) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976062_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.28 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on gomai river to amlad mod borad shahada road sh-1 km.30/200 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on gomai river to amlad mod borad shahada road sh-1 km.30/200 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of office building for p.w. division at shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Construction of office building for p.w. division at shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to amlad tarhavad vaijali bhade shahada road mdr-5 km.9/300 to 24/700 (pims km.10/200 to 26/600) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to amlad tarhavad vaijali bhade shahada road mdr-5 km.9/300 to 24/700 (pims km.10/200 to 26/600) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of road in premises of p.w. rest house at shahada tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of road in premises of p.w. rest house at shahada tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Constructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.4/150 to 6/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.4/150 to 6/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of ghat and beautification of area at shri shetra kedareshwar mandir premises at shahada tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of ghat and beautification of area at shri shetra kedareshwar mandir premises at shahada tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreProviding and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Providing and supplying modular furniture for boys hostel building at govt. tribal ashram school complex shahada, tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and widening to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.7/400 to 9/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and widening to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.7/400 to 9/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.10/300 to 10/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.10/300 to 10/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type