Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uj Cross Assy 27200 83811,Fuel Pump Assy 15100 M830 A0,Fuel Filter 15410 M830 A0,Cord Set Tension Lead
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 31-01-2024 21:16:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 31-01-2024 21:08:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 21:10:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UJ cross assy 27200-83811,Fuel pump assy 15100M830A0,Fuel filter 15410M830A0,Cord set tension lead | 18480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : UJ cross assy 27200-83811,Fuel pump assy 15100M830A0,Fuel filter 15410M830A0,Cord set tension lead | 21820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UJ cross assy 27200-83811,Fuel pump assy 15100M830A0,Fuel filter 15410M830A0,Cord set tension lead | 22285.00 | L3 |