Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Providing Service Road On Patiala Samana Road Sh 10 For Decongesting Samana Town Providing Road Lighting
|
| Description |
Widening And Providing Service Road On Patiala Samana Road Sh 10 For Decongesting Samana Town Providing Road Lighting
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPW_122271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender notice no 2 Date 13.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10282 |
| EMD | 89518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249401 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-209 to join sh-33 via malavalli town from ch.0.00 km to 1.36 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePatchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Patchwork of patiala-samana-patran road sh-10
Read morePatch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Patch work of patiala-samana-patran road (sh-10)
Read moreUpgradation, widening and construction of slip road and improvement of sharp curve on patiala samana patran road(sh-10) in samana under head 5054 (rb-10) year 2023-24
Upgradation, widening and construction of slip road and improvement of sharp curve on patiala samana patran road(sh-10) in samana under head 5054 (rb-10) year 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh-10) rd 75.60 to 97.00 km in district patiala, group no 1
Read moreUpgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh 10) rd 97.380 km to 124.200 km in district patiala group no 2
Upgradation of patiala samana patran road (sh 10) rd 97.380 km to 124.200 km in district patiala group no 2
Read moreRestoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Restoration of road cut on the carriageway of the existing patiala samana patran road sh-10 by punjab sewage board patiala (section internal city portion samana) rd 96.900 to 97.380 km on lhs
Read moreof your Industry type