Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Total Organic Carbon (Toc) Analyser System With Buyback
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : TOC-3800 Title : TOC Analyzer | 20-09-2023 13:37:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SUN TEKNOLOZY | Make : Shimadzu Model : TOC Lcph Title : TOC Analyzer | 20-09-2023 18:25:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SWAN ENVIRONMENTAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHIMADZU Model : TOC LCPH + TN + SSM + OCT-L Title : TOC-LCPH Analyzer With Accessories | 21-09-2023 16:14:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type