Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giving H.T. Bulk Connection 1650 Kw Load Use For Commercial In Single Point Metering Supply System To M/S Swatantra Estate Pvt. Ltd. C/O Sri Alkshendra Swaroop Premises No. 15/54 B Civil Line Kanpur Under Electricity House Division.
|
| Description |
Giving H.T. Bulk Connection 1650 Kw Load Use For Commercial In Single Point Metering Supply System To M/S Swatantra Estate Pvt. Ltd. C/O Sri Alkshendra Swaroop Premises No. 15/54 B Civil Line Kanpur Under Electricity House Division.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KESCO_949406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EUDC-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity House Division under EUDC-I, KESCo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1646715 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For construction of 11kv line and metering system for giving supply to m/s soma indus varanasi aurangabad tollway pvt. ltd., dafi toll plaza, varanasi under deposit scheme.
For construction of 11kv line and metering system for giving supply to m/s soma indus varanasi aurangabad tollway pvt. ltd., dafi toll plaza, varanasi under deposit scheme.
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Installation of 33 kv metering.
Read moreInstallation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Installation of 33 kv metering as well as protective equipment at the premises of ms sbeg pvt ltd for effecting 33 kv bulk connection.
Read moreConstruction work of 33 kv switchyard for terminal and metering arrangement at v nagar, bongabari, purulia for new bulk connection to the bharat hitech (cement) pvt ltd, under purulia division, wbsedcl
Construction work of 33 kv switchyard for terminal and metering arrangement at v nagar, bongabari, purulia for new bulk connection to the bharat hitech (cement) pvt ltd, under purulia division, wbsedcl
Read moreof your Industry type