Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bench Drill Machine,Heavy Duty Socket 27 Mm 30 Mm 32 Mm 34 Mm 36 Mm 38 Mm And 40 Mm 3.5 Mm Height,Steering
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581673 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 08:25:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BANSAL HARDWARE STORE | - | 27-06-2023 07:29:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S S SALES | - | 27-06-2023 10:08:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BENCH DRILL MACHINE,HEAVY DUTY SOCKET 27MM 30MM 32MM 34MM 36MM 38MM and 40MM 3.5MM HEIGHT,STEERING | 49790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BENCH DRILL MACHINE,HEAVY DUTY SOCKET 27MM 30MM 32MM 34MM 36MM 38MM and 40MM 3.5MM HEIGHT,STEERING | 50899.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANSAL HARDWARE STORE (MII) | Item Categories : BENCH DRILL MACHINE,HEAVY DUTY SOCKET 27MM 30MM 32MM 34MM 36MM 38MM and 40MM 3.5MM HEIGHT,STEERING | 67128.00 | L3 |
Change over switch 100 amp,impact socket set 22mm 24mm 30mm 34mm 36mm 38mm 40mm 50mm 55mm,welding r
Read more
Change over switch 100 amp,impact socket set 22mm 24mm 30mm 34mm 36mm 38mm 40mm 50mm 55mm,welding r
Read more
Hose 27mm,hose 30mm,hose 32mm,hose 38mm,hose 42mm,hose 48mm,apr diaphragm,igb seal,g box seal outer
Read more
U drill dia 26mm,u drill dia 27mm,u drill dia 32mm,u drill dia 34mm,u drill dia 40mm,u drill dia 46
Read more
Gi pipe for pneumatic line,1 inch pneumatic impact wrench with impact socket no 36mm 32mm 27mm,reco
Read more
Hose 42mm,hose 38mm,hose 32mm,hp hose,hp hose 36mm,hp hose 22mm,hp hose 17mm,pipe running to high p
Read more
Set of ms washers, set consisting of 08 items as follows: 1) id-30mm,od-55mmthickness-1mm- 2nos./set 2) id-30mm,od-55mm, thickness-2mm- 2nos./set 3) id-30mm,od-55mm,thickness-3mm- 01no/set 4) id 30mm,od-55mm,thickness-5mm- 01no./set 5) id-36mm, od-86mm, thickness 1mm - 01no/set 6) id-36mm, od-86mm, thickness 1.6mm - 02 nos/set 7) id-36mm, od-86mm, thickness 2mm - 03 nos/set. 8) ms flat washer of size id -20,mm od - 34mm and 3mm thick - 01 nos/set bolt hex head 22x110/38 mm to is:1367.grade 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhilos titanium comprising of following items: (1) proximal humeral locking plate 3.5 mm, left & right, titanium (5 hole, 6 hole, 7 hole, 9 hole) 01 in numbers in each . (2) cortical locking screws 3.5 mm, titanium for proximal humeral locking plate 3.5 mm 34mm, 36 mm, 38mm, 40mm, 42mm, 44mm, 46mm, 48mm, 50mm, 52mm, 54mm, 56mm, 8mm, 60mm -10 in number in each set.(3) cortical non locking screw of size 24mm, 26mm, 28mm, 30mm, 32mm for proximal humeral locking plate 3.5 mm-04 in numbers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. platform truck battery operated, capacity: 2 ton, platform size: 2000x1200 (/- 50 )x655 mm, seating height from ground: 1240 /- 20 mm mm, operating floor height: 655 mm, minimum turning radius: 3250 mm, controller: electronic mosfet, wheel base: 1800/- 30mm, ground clearance- 250 mm, 04 -tyres: solid non skid, tyre size: 535mm, brake: foot operated hydraulic, front & rear suspension: leaf spring, transmission type: differential steering system type: mechanical battery: 36 volt, capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type