Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Repairing And Remaintenance Of 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder And Domestic Power Supply And Machine Power Supply, Lighting Line At Kkc Main Siding Etc. At Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Electrical Repairing And Remaintenance Of 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder And Domestic Power Supply And Machine Power Supply, Lighting Line At Kkc Main Siding Etc. At Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_347853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/184 dt 20.11.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360560 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical repairing and restationing of 6.6 k.v benidih feeder and domestic power supply and machine power supply, lighting line at kkc main siding etc. at bocp mine under block -ii area
Electrical repairing and restationing of 6.6 k.v benidih feeder and domestic power supply and machine power supply, lighting line at kkc main siding etc. at bocp mine under block -ii area
Read moreErection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Erection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Read moreExtension of overhead line 6.6 kv benidih feeder for ampl pumping in boxcut-iii abocp mine under block-ii area
Extension of overhead line 6.6 kv benidih feeder for ampl pumping in boxcut-iii abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper dala abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper dala abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper data abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper data abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper dala abocp mine under block-ii area
Dismantling repairing and erection of overhead line and kkc main siding and 6.6 kv overhead line near benidih coal dump due to damaged by dumper dala abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c coal face abocp mine. dismantling, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder damage by ob bolder and repairing erection of 220v o/h line lighting for coal face of abocp mine
Erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) power supply drill m/c shovel m/c coal face abocp mine. dismantling, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder damage by ob bolder and repairing erection of 220v o/h line lighting for coal face of abocp mine
Read moreA)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type