Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road Near Bishu Ghosh House To Near Sukumar Saha House Via Near Hari Saha House At Ward No.04 Under Anp Area During The Year 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road Near Bishu Ghosh House To Near Sukumar Saha House Via Near Hari Saha House At Ward No.04 Under Anp Area During The Year 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Urban_67294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EO/AMP-NP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68474 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near bishu ghosh house to chandan saha house via near kamal saha house at ward no-04 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Construction of rcc drain near bishu ghosh house to chandan saha house via near kamal saha house at ward no-04 under anp area during the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of gaurdwall from near samvhu ghosh to sukumar ghosh house
Construction of gaurdwall from near samvhu ghosh to sukumar ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near ratan saha house to near man mohan das house via near ahid mia house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-26
Construction of paver block road near ratan saha house to near man mohan das house via near ahid mia house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near panna saha house to abhijit bhowmik via near suman saha house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Construction of rcc drain near panna saha house to abhijit bhowmik via near suman saha house at ward no-03 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sukumar ghosh house to somnath ghosh via sankar ghosh and narayan ghosh and aghosh at sodepara
Construction of concrete road from sukumar ghosh house to somnath ghosh via sankar ghosh and narayan ghosh and aghosh at sodepara
Read moreConstruction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Construction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near kabir das house to near abhijit saha house, vivekanandapalli at ward no-02 under anp area during the year 2025-26
Construction of paver block road near kabir das house to near abhijit saha house, vivekanandapalli at ward no-02 under anp area during the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of paver block road near narayan ghosh house at ward no.02 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Construction of paver block road near narayan ghosh house at ward no.02 under anp area during the year 2025-2026
Read moreConst. of concrete drain from sukumar saha house towards saha pond at jalhari
Const of concrete drain from sukumar saha house towards saha pond at jalhari
Read moreof your Industry type