Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 51 2025/26 Campakulam Gp Ward 9 Shanmukavilasam Prabhakaran House To Vaniyapurackal Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 51 2025/26 Campakulam Gp Ward 9 Shanmukavilasam Prabhakaran House To Vaniyapurackal Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314871 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no -28-2025-26 campakulam gp-ward 4 macombu palam to 50il chira palam road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no -28-2025-26 campakulam&#x0d gp-ward 4 macombu palam to 50il chira&#x0d palam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 9 injikkad attoram road maintenance pr no 100
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam akkepalam road maintenance
Annual plan-pr no 53- 2025/26&#x0d champakulam gp -ward 9 pariyathittapalam&#x0d akkepalam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor subcentre maintainence pro 51
Read moreAnnual plan-pr n0 123-2025/26 champakulam gp -ward 9 kochuthara to kotchuthara road maintenance
Annual plan-pr n0 123-2025/26&#x0d champakulam gp -ward 9 kochuthara to&#x0d kotchuthara road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26 chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9 general civil work
Annual plan lsgd annual plan 2025 26&#x0d chekkiad gp pr no 124maintenance of&#x0d jathiyeri cherumoth road in ward 9&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 9/22-23 market maintenance in kuravilangad gp
Annual plan pr no 9/22-23 market maintenance in kuravilangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor vayal road maintenance in ward 9 (pr. no.283/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance ward 9 (pr. no 285/25)
Read moreof your Industry type