Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Pads Writing,Desk Pads Writing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3725210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rekha Ramesh Shirsat
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal Stationers | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : 40 Pages Writing Pad | 09-08-2023 12:55:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GOLDY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Conference Desk Pad | 04-08-2023 18:00:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Kaira Solutions | Make : NA Model : 2019 | 26-07-2023 10:24:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | LATEST ZONE | Make : NA Model : SCRIBBLING PAD 1/8 SIZE 10 PAGES | 08-08-2023 23:53:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S VINAYAK PRESS | Make : NA Model : BHARAT SLIP PAD 80 PAGES | 09-08-2023 00:32:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : WRITING RULLED PAD 33 NO | 08-08-2023 18:35:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | RELIANCE ENTERPRISE | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : 80 Pages Ruled Writing Pad | 08-08-2023 18:59:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | S.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Note Pad 110X185 | 08-08-2023 18:06:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE PAPER PRODUCTS | Make : moon light Model : MOONLIGHT DESK PAD (140 X 220 MM) 80 PAGES | 09-08-2023 09:19:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI | 09-08-2023 13:39:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SONALI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 1 No Duplicate Book. | 07-08-2023 17:13:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | TC Enterprises | Make : Oddy Model : Gate Pass Printed | 08-08-2023 13:27:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | UDEE COMPANY | Make : NA Model : SCRIBBLING PAD 1/8 SIZE 10 PAGES | 08-08-2023 19:04:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | VARDAAN ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : 40 Pages Writing Pad | 09-08-2023 12:49:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 34965.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | Agarwal Stationers | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 83750.00 | L1 |
| 3 | VARDAAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 84850.00 | L2 |
| 4 | UDEE COMPANY | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 85500.00 | L3 |
| 5 | S.K.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 96885.00 | L4 |
| 6 | SHREE PAPER PRODUCTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 102635.00 | L5 |
| 7 | RELIANCE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 104400.00 | L6 |
| 8 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 109345.00 | L7 |
| 9 | LATEST ZONE | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 119615.00 | L8 |
| 10 | SONALI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 136750.00 | L9 |
| 11 | TC Enterprises | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 142750.00 | L10 |
| 12 | M/S VINAYAK PRESS | Item Categories : Desk Pads - Writing,Desk Pads - Writing | 157920.00 | L11 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type