Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Pulgaon Devari Hinganghat Khadsangi Chimur Neri Sindewahi Gangalwadi Armori Road S.H. 322 At Km 158/200, 163/900, 164/400 At Tal. Bramhapuri. Dist. Chandrapur Ch. 158/200 And 163/900
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Pulgaon Devari Hinganghat Khadsangi Chimur Neri Sindewahi Gangalwadi Armori Road S.H. 322 At Km 158/200, 163/900, 164/400 At Tal. Bramhapuri. Dist. Chandrapur Ch. 158/200 And 163/900
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/1-23/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and two year maintainance to pulgaon devari hinganghat khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi gangalwadi armori road s.h.-322 at ch. 172/00 to 182/00 (village portion) tal. bramhapuri. dist. chandrapur.
Improvement and two year maintainance to pulgaon devari hinganghat khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi gangalwadi armori road s.h.-322 at ch. 172/00 to 182/00 (village portion) tal. bramhapuri. dist. chandrapur.
Read moreStrengthening and bt to pulgaon, deoli, hinganghat, wasi-kora ,khadsangi ,chimur neri sindewahi-armori road s.h.322 km134/00 to 146/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Strengthening and bt to pulgaon, deoli, hinganghat, wasi-kora ,khadsangi ,chimur neri sindewahi-armori road s.h.322 km134/00 to 146/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and two years maintaance to pulgaon deoli hinganghat washi kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road (sh-322) km.148/700 to 152/800 in tahsil sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreProviding (additional) 1 years annual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadsanghi chimur neri sindewahi gangalwadi armori road (s.h.-322) , km 182/00 to 190/300 in ta. bramhapuri ,distt. chandrapur
Providing (additional) 1 years annual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadsanghi chimur neri sindewahi gangalwadi armori road (s.h.-322) , km 182/00 to 190/300 in ta. bramhapuri ,distt. chandrapur
Read more1) repairs and maintenance for one years of pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur neri nawargaon sindewahi ekara armori road (sh-322) km. 135/00 to 140/00 in sindewahi taluka dist. chandrapur 2) repairs and maintenance for one yea
1) repairs and maintenance for one years of pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur neri nawargaon sindewahi ekara armori road (sh-322) km. 135/00 to 140/00 in sindewahi taluka dist. chandrapur 2) repairs and maintenance for one yea
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi road sh-322 in km 108/950 in tah.chimur dist.chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur neri sindewahi road sh-322 in km 108/950 in tah.chimur dist.chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 112/300 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge in km 112/300 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 115/800 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge in km 115/800 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 112/300 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge in km 112/300 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 115/800 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge in km 115/800 on pulgaon deoli hinganghat nandori kora khadsangi chimur sindewahi armori road sh -322 in tah ,chimur dist chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type