Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Hose Assembly For Wiper Connection As Per S.C.Rly Drawing No. B/Trs/Pn.Eqpt/3/108 Alt B Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106572512 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241192B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106572512/viewNitPdf_4826742.pdf |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRubber hose assembly for wiper connection as per s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/pn.eqpt/3/108 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hose assembly for wiper connection as per s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/pn.eqpt/3/108 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hose assly for wiper connection as per s.c.rly drg no.b/trs/pn.eqpt/3/108 with latest alteration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt special for armature confirming to s.c.rly drg no. b/trs/tm/4/65, alt- c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt special for armature confirming to s.c.rly drg no. b/trs/tm/4/65, alt- c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner for sandwich mounting as per ref. 1 of s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/boge/2/316, alt-e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiner for sandwich mounting as per ref. 1 of s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/boge/2/316, alt-e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. bolt with slotted nut for cattle guard as per s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/fstr/4/8 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. bolt with slotted nut for cattle guard as per s.c.rly drawing no. b/trs/fstr/4/8 alt-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type