Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.5 Percentage Chlorhexidine Acetate Tulle Grass Dressing Box 10 Dressing Size 10 Cm X 10 Cm,Framyc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S APEX HEALTH CARE | - | 04-03-2024 15:46:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Krishna Medicals & Surgicals | - | 04-03-2024 15:58:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE | - | 04-03-2024 17:49:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SRD HEALTH CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0.5 percentage Chlorhexidine Acetate tulle Grass Dressing Box 10 dressing Size 10 cm x 10 cm,Framyc | 397192.42 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S APEX HEALTH CARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0.5 percentage Chlorhexidine Acetate tulle Grass Dressing Box 10 dressing Size 10 cm x 10 cm,Framyc | 466077.40 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Krishna Medicals & Surgicals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0.5 percentage Chlorhexidine Acetate tulle Grass Dressing Box 10 dressing Size 10 cm x 10 cm,Framyc | 504208.60 | L3 |